Dentillo
Dentillo
← Back to Search

CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY

TRUMBULL, CT  ·  Oral Surgeon
⭐ 4.4 (31 Google reviews)

Practice Information

📞
📍
Address
115 TECHNOLOGY DR UNIT B101
TRUMBULL, CT
🏥
Insurance Accepted 🔒 Featured
Insurance plans shown on featured listings
💊
Sedation Options 🔒 Featured
Sedation options shown on featured listings

About CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY

CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY is an Oral Surgeon serving patients in TRUMBULL, CT. The practice holds a 4.4★ rating based on 31 patient reviews on Google, reflecting strong patient satisfaction.

Patients visiting CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY in TRUMBULL can expect services including wisdom teeth removal, dental implant placement, tooth extractions, and other oral surgery procedures. To schedule a consultation or learn more about available treatments, call (203) 261-7800.

🕐 Office Hours

Monday (Today) 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 8:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY located?

CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY is located at 115 TECHNOLOGY DR UNIT B101, TRUMBULL, CT 06611. Call (203) 261-7800 for directions or to confirm the address.

What procedures does CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY offer?

As a Oral Surgeon in TRUMBULL, CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY typically offers wisdom teeth removal, tooth extractions, dental implants, bone grafting, and other oral surgery procedures. Contact the practice directly to confirm which specific services are available.

How is CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY rated?

CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY has a 4.4★ rating based on 31 patient reviews on Google. This rating reflects patient experiences with the quality of care, staff, and office environment.

How do I book an appointment at CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY?

Call (203) 261-7800 to schedule a consultation or appointment.

Ready to Schedule?

Contact CONNECTICUT ORAL AND FACIAL SURGERY today

📞 Call Now

Need help choosing?
Browse more practices in TRUMBULL or search all practices.

Patient guides:

🏥 Is This Your Practice?

Stand Out to Patients Searching in TRUMBULL

Thousands of patients search Dentillo for oral surgeons in CT every month. A Featured listing puts your practice front and center — with the details patients need to choose you.

📍 Full address + interactive map
🏥 Insurance accepted list
💊 Sedation options displayed
🖼️ Your logo on the listing
🔝 Priority placement in results
💬 Custom practice description
✉️ Direct email contact shown
📊 Analytics: views, calls, clicks
$99/month Cancel anytime · No setup fees · No contracts
Get Featured Now →

Questions? Contact us