Dentillo
Dentillo
← Back to Search

EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC

UNION, NJ  ·  Oral Surgeon
⭐ 4.4 (1817 Google reviews)

Practice Information

📞
📍
Address
2115 US HIGHWAY 22 W
UNION, NJ
🏥
Insurance Accepted 🔒 Featured
Insurance plans shown on featured listings
💊
Sedation Options 🔒 Featured
Sedation options shown on featured listings

About EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC

EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC is an Oral Surgeon serving patients in UNION, NJ. The practice holds a 4.4★ rating based on 1,817 patient reviews on Google, reflecting strong patient satisfaction.

Patients visiting EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC in UNION can expect services including wisdom teeth removal, dental implant placement, tooth extractions, and other oral surgery procedures. To schedule a consultation or learn more about available treatments, call (908) 964-5406.

🕐 Office Hours

Monday (Today) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Saturday 8:30 AM – 1:30 PM
Sunday Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC located?

EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC is located at 2115 US HIGHWAY 22 W, UNION, NJ 07083. Call (908) 964-5406 for directions or to confirm the address.

What procedures does EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC offer?

As a Oral Surgeon in UNION, EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC typically offers wisdom teeth removal, tooth extractions, dental implants, bone grafting, and other oral surgery procedures. Contact the practice directly to confirm which specific services are available.

How is EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC rated?

EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC has a 4.4★ rating based on 1,817 patient reviews on Google. This rating reflects patient experiences with the quality of care, staff, and office environment.

How do I book an appointment at EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC?

Call (908) 964-5406 to schedule a consultation or appointment.

Ready to Schedule?

Contact EASTERN DENTAL OF UNION, LLC today

📞 Call Now

Need help choosing?
Browse more practices in UNION or search all practices.

Patient guides:

🏥 Is This Your Practice?

Stand Out to Patients Searching in UNION

Thousands of patients search Dentillo for oral surgeons in NJ every month. A Featured listing puts your practice front and center — with the details patients need to choose you.

📍 Full address + interactive map
🏥 Insurance accepted list
💊 Sedation options displayed
🖼️ Your logo on the listing
🔝 Priority placement in results
💬 Custom practice description
✉️ Direct email contact shown
📊 Analytics: views, calls, clicks
$99/month Cancel anytime · No setup fees · No contracts
Get Featured Now →

Questions? Contact us