Dentillo
Dentillo
← Back to Search

LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC

GLENN DALE, MD  ·  Oral Surgeon
⭐ 4.7 (14 Google reviews)

Practice Information

📞
📍
Address
12200 ANNAPOLIS RD, SUITE 236-240
GLENN DALE, MD
🏥
Insurance Accepted 🔒 Featured
Insurance plans shown on featured listings
💊
Sedation Options 🔒 Featured
Sedation options shown on featured listings

About LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC

LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC is an Oral Surgeon serving patients in GLENN DALE, MD. The practice holds a 4.7★ rating based on 14 patient reviews on Google, reflecting consistently high-quality care.

Patients visiting LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC in GLENN DALE can expect services including wisdom teeth removal, dental implant placement, tooth extractions, and other oral surgery procedures. To schedule a consultation or learn more about available treatments, call (301) 249-0553.

🕐 Office Hours

Monday (Today) 8:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 8:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 8:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 8:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 8:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC located?

LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC is located at 12200 ANNAPOLIS RD, SUITE 236-240, GLENN DALE, MD 20769. Call (301) 249-0553 for directions or to confirm the address.

What procedures does LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC offer?

As a Oral Surgeon in GLENN DALE, LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC typically offers wisdom teeth removal, tooth extractions, dental implants, bone grafting, and other oral surgery procedures. Contact the practice directly to confirm which specific services are available.

How is LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC rated?

LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC has a 4.7★ rating based on 14 patient reviews on Google. This rating reflects patient experiences with the quality of care, staff, and office environment.

How do I book an appointment at LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC?

Call (301) 249-0553 to schedule a consultation or appointment.

Ready to Schedule?

Contact LARRY W. BRYANT DDS, PC today

📞 Call Now

Need help choosing?
Browse more practices in GLENN DALE or search all practices.

Patient guides:

🏥 Is This Your Practice?

Stand Out to Patients Searching in GLENN DALE

Thousands of patients search Dentillo for oral surgeons in MD every month. A Featured listing puts your practice front and center — with the details patients need to choose you.

📍 Full address + interactive map
🏥 Insurance accepted list
💊 Sedation options displayed
🖼️ Your logo on the listing
🔝 Priority placement in results
💬 Custom practice description
✉️ Direct email contact shown
📊 Analytics: views, calls, clicks
$99/month Cancel anytime · No setup fees · No contracts
Get Featured Now →

Questions? Contact us